Promotions
Special Offer for HPE HC380
2017.04.25

cheap abortion clinics in md

cheap abortion clinics in atlanta link

bentelan e tachipirina

bentelan open

buy ru486 abortion pill online

where to buy abortion pill in usa
iCON HPE Promotion for HC380
View on browser
     

HK$288,888 for all

- HPE HC380 2N Virtualization Starter Kit
- HPE 3 Years Proactive Care 24x7 Service
- HPE HC380 2-node Kit Support
- HP Technical Installation Startup SVC
- HPE HyperConverged 380 Startup SVC
- VMw vSph EssPlus Kit 6P 3yr SW
- H3C S5150X-16S-EI L2 Ethernet Switch with 16 10G BASE-X SFP Plus Ports (SFP Req.) C 3 Years 8x5 NDB
- 150W Asset-manageable AC Power Module
- SFP+ Module(850nm,300m,LC)

 

What makes HPE Hyper Converged 380 different from other solutions?


Intuitive New HPE OneView User Experience (UX) makes managing and monitoring the system so easy, no manual is required
Affordable Lowest cost to start, scale, and protect
Smart Placing tools and analytics at your fingertips
Integrated Converging lifecycle management and data fabric with mobility

Enquiry | 852 2748 3630 | emarketing@icon-info.com.hk

iCON Business Systems Ltd. reserves the right for final decision in case of any dispute.

Copyright © 2017 iCON Business Systems Ltd.

UNSUBSCRIBE

iCON Business Systems Ltd.

Unit 1003-11, 10/F, Tins Enterprises Center,777 Lai Chi Kok Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon, Hong Kong.

T: 852 2748 3698 | F: 852 2805 1877 | E: emarketing@icon-info.com.hk

Facebook | Linkedin

©2021-2022 iCON Business Systems Ltd. All Rights Reserved.